Armeelisten Teamturnier

Play like you´ve got a pair

Armeelisten Teamturnier

Beitragvon Hanna » Mo 13. Okt 2014, 21:33

1. FC Schnabeltier

System: Warmachine
Faction: Khador
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Kommander Orsus Zoktavir (*6pts)
* Beast-09 (11pts)
* War dog (1pts)
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
Great Bears of Gallowswood (5pts)
Iron Fang Pikemen (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Black Dragon Officer & Standard (2pts)
Widowmakers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (4pts)
Fenris (5pts)
Kell Bailoch (2pts)
Man-o-war Drakhun (with dismount) (5pts)
Ogrun Bokur (3pts)
Saxon Orrik (2pts)
Widowmaker Marksman (2pts)

System: Warmachine
Faction: epic Reznik - Weighed and Found Wanting
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Tiers: 4
Servath Reznik, Wrath of Ages (*4pts)
* Judicator (17pts)
Choir of Menoth (Leader and 5 Grunts) (3pts)
Exemplar Cinerators (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Reclaimer (2pts)
Reclaimer (2pts)
The Wrack (3 wracks) (1pts)
Vassal Mechanik (1pts)
Vassal of Menoth (2pts)
Vessel of Judgement (8pts)
Exemplar Errants (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Exemplar Errant Officer & Standard Bearer (2pts)

System: Hordes
Faction: Circle Orboros
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Morvahna the Dawnshadow (*5pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
* Stone keeper (1pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Warpborn Skinwalkers (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
* Warpborn Alpha (3pts)
Wolves of Orboros (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* Wolf of Orboros Officer & Standard (2pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
War Wolf (1pts)
Wolflord Morraig (5pts)




Khachamon & Henning

Brezel:
Faction: Ravyn - Will of the Nine Voices
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Tiers: 3
Ravyn, Eternal Light (*6pts)
* Banshee (10pts)
Mage Hunter Strikeforce (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Eiryss, Mage Hunter Commander (3pts)
Mage Hunter Strikeforce (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Mage Hunter Commander (2pts)
Mage Hunter Strikeforce (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Mage Hunter Commander (2pts)
Stormfall Archers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (5pts)
Stormfall Archers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (5pts)
Fane Knight Skeryth Issyen (5pts)
Narn, Mage Hunter of Ios (0pts)

Specialists:
Mage Hunter Assasin (2pts)
Mage Hunter Assasin (2pts)
Soulless Escort (1pts)

Henning:
Supreme Aptimus Zaal & Kovaas (*5pts)
* Tiberion (11pts)
* Titan Gladiator (8pts)
Gatorman Bokor and Bog Trog Shamblers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Nihilators (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Tyrant Commander & Standard Bearer (3pts)
Agonizer (2pts)
Ancestral Guardian (3pts)
Extoler Soulward (2pts)
Hakaar the Destroyer (4pts)
Mortitheurge Willbreaker (2pts)
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor (2pts)
Paingiver Task Master (2pts)

Specialists
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Venators Slingers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Ancestral Guardian (3pts)


Günter:
Faction: Mortenebra - Infernal Machines
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Tiers: 4
Master Necrotech Mortenebra (*4pts)
* Deathjack (11pts)
* Harrower (9pts)
* Harrower (9pts)
* Reaper (6pts)
* Reaper (6pts)
* Slayer (5pts)
Necrotech & 1 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
3 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
3 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
3 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)

Specialists:
Slayer (5pts)
Helldiver (3pts)
Necrotech & 1 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
Necrotech & 1 Scrap Thrall (1pts)



Kolossal Daneben

Torsul
Points: 50/50
Vladimir, The Dark Prince (*5pts)
* Conquest (19pts)
Battle Mechaniks (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Winter Guard Field Gun Crew (Leader and 2 Grunts) (2pts)
Winter Guard Field Gun Crew (Leader and 2 Grunts) (2pts)
Winter Guard Mortar Crew (Leader and Grunt) (3pts)
Winter Guard Mortar Crew (Leader and Grunt) (3pts)
Kovnik Andrei Malakov (3pts)
* Conquest (19pts)
Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich (2pts)

Specialists:
Aiyana und Holt (4pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Gorman di Wulfe (2pts)
Goblin Tinker (1pts)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Momo
Points: 50/50
Master Tormentor Morghoul (*7pts)
* Basilisk Krea (4pts)
* Cyclops Raider (5pts)
* Mammoth (20pts)
* Mammoth (20pts)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Extoler Soulward (2pts)
Mortitheurge Willbreaker (2pts)

Specialists:
Titan Gladiator (8pts)
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor (2pts)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ChrisMD
Points: 50/50
Major Victoria Haley - WJ: +5
- Squire
- Stormwall - PC: 19
Lieutenant Allison Jakes - PC: 3
- Stormwall - PC: 19
Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Pistoleers - Leader & 5 Grunts: 6
- Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer - Officer 2
Black 13th Gun Mage Strike Team - Lynch, Ryan & Watts: 4

Specialists:
Rangers - Leader & Grunts: 5
Stormsmith Stormcaller - PC: 1
Stormsmith Stormcaller - PC: 1
Stormsmith Stormcaller - PC: 1
Harlan Versh, Illuminated One - PC: 2
[


Playnetix

Steffen
Faction: Retribution of Scyrah
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Adeptis Rahn Shyeel (*6pts)
* Chimera (6pts)
* Phoenix (10pts)
Dawnguard Sentinels (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
House Shyeel Battle Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Mage Hunter Strikeforce (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
* Mage Hunter Commander (2pts)
Stormfall Archers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (5pts)
Stormfall Archers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (5pts)
Arcanist (1pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Mage Hunter Assassin (2pts)
Mage Hunter Assassin (2pts)

Tom
Faction: Cygnar
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Major Victoria Haley (*5pts)
* Hunter (6pts)
* Lancer (6pts)
* Stormclad (10pts)
* Squire (2pts)
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (2pts)
* * Hunter (6pts)
Black 13th Gun Mage Strike Team (4pts)
Sword Knights (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* Sword Knight Officer & Standard (2pts)
Captain Arlan Strangewayes (2pts)
Journeyman Warcaster (3pts)


Sven
Kommander Zoktavir, The Butcher Unleashed (*4pts)
* Beast-09 (11pts)
* War dog (1pts)
Iron Fang Pikemen (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Black Dragon Officer & Standard (2pts)
Kayazy Eliminators (Leader and Grunt) (3pts)
Kayazy Eliminators (Leader and Grunt) (3pts)
Widowmakers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (4pts)
Ogrun Bokur (3pts)
Iron Fang Kovnik (2pts)
Kell Bailoch (2pts)
Ogrun Bokur (3pts)
Mortar (3pts)
Gun Carriage (opts)

Specalist
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan (2pts)



Tabletop Bremerhaven

Captain Allister Caine (+ 5pts)
Hunter (6pts)
Squire (2pts)
Greygore Boomhowler & Co. (Boomhowler and 9 Grunts) (9pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Rangers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Storm Lances (Leader and 4 Grunts) (11pts)
Journeyman Warcaster (3pts)
Lieutnant Allison Jakes (3pts)
Stormclad (10pts)
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator (1pts)

Jan:
System: Hordes
Faction: Circle Orboros
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Kaya the Wildborne (*6pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
Druids of Orboros (Leader and 5 Grunts) (7pts)
* Druid of Orboros Overseer (2pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
* Stone keeper (1pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Tharn Ravagers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (9pts)
* Tharn Ravager Chieftain (2pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Lord of the Feast (4pts)
Christian:
System: Hordes
Faction: Trollblood
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Grim Angus (*6pts)
* Troll Impaler (5pts)
* Dire Troll Bomber (10pts)
* Dire Troll Bomber (10pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
Pyg Burrowers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Trollkin Sluggers (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Feralgeist (1pts)
Horgle Ironstrike (3pts)
Janissa Stonetide (3pts)


Killing Clennis
Spieler: André
Faction: Cygnar
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Commander Coleman Stryker (*6pts)
* Ol' Rowdy (9pts)
* Stormclad (10pts)
* Squire (2pts)
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (2pts)
Rangers (5pts)
Sword Knights (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* Centurion (9pts)
* Sword Knight Officer & Standard (2pts)
Captain Arlan Strangewayes (2pts)
Journeyman Warcaster (3pts)

Spielerin: Claudia
Faction: epic Kaya - Call of the Wild
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Tiers: 4
Kaya the Moonhunter & Laris (*3pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Feral Warpwolf (8pts)
* Shadowhorn Satyr (6pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (9pts)
Druids of Orboros (Leader and 5 Grunts) (7pts)
* Druid of Orboros Overseer (2pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
* Stone keeper (1pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Warpborn Skinwalkers (Leader and 2 Grunts) (5pts)
* Warpborn Alpha (3pts)
Druid Wilder (2pts)
War Wolf (1pts)
War Wolf (1pts)

Spieler: Dennis
Faction: Khador
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Kommander Sorscha (*5pts)
* Behemoth (13pts)
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
* Greylord Escort (2pts)
Herne & Jonne (3pts)
Iron Fang Pikemen (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
* Black Dragon Officer & Standard (2pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Widowmakers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (4pts)
Winter Guard Mortar Crew (Leader and Grunt) (3pts)
Alten Ashley, Monster Hunter (2pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Harlan Versh (2pts)
Kell Bailoch (2pts)
Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich (2pts)
Widowmaker Marksman (2pts)


Team Schmetterling
Faction: Cygnar
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Lord Commander Stryker (*6pts)
* Ol' Rowdy (9pts)
* Squire (2pts)
Black 13th Gun Mage Strike Team (4pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Stormblade Infantry (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
* Stormblade Infantry Officer & Standard (3pts)
* 1 Stormblade Infantry Storm Gunner (1pts)
Sword Knights (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Archduke Alain Runewood (3pts)
Journeyman Warcaster (3pts)
* Stormclad (10pts)
Lanyssa Ryssyll, Nyss Sorceress (2pts)
Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan (2pts)
Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord (2pts)

Spezialisten:
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (2pts)
Harlan Versh (2pts)



Faction: Highborn Covenant
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Ashlynn d'Elyse (*6pts)
* Galleon (18pts)
* Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker (2pts)
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (2pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
Greygore Boomhowler & Co. (Boomhowler and 9 Grunts) (9pts)
Anastasia di Bray (2pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Master Gunner Dougal MacNaile (2pts)
Ragman (2pts)

Spezialisten:
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Ogrun Bokur (3pts)
Professor Victor Pendrake (2pts)
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator (1pts)
Taryn di la Rovissi (2pts)



System: Hordes
Faction: Trollblood
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50

Borka Kegslayer (*5pts)
* Dire Troll Mauler (9pts)
* Earthborn Dire Troll (10pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 5 Stone Scribes (4pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Trollkin Champions (Leader and 2 Grunts) (6pts)
* Skaldi Bonehammer (3pts)
Trollkin Fennblades (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer (2pts)
Fell Caller Hero (3pts)
Janissa Stonetide (3pts)
Troll Whelps (2pts)


Kack Noobs
System: Warmachine
Faction: Cygnar
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Major Victoria Haley (*5pts)
* Stormclad (10pts)
* Squire (2pts)
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (2pts)
Black 13th Gun Mage Strike Team (4pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Storm Lances (Leader and 4 Grunts) (11pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Journeyman Warcaster (3pts)
* Hunter (6pts)
Stormblade Captain (2pts)
Single:
System: Warmachine
Faction: Khador
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Kommander Zoktavir, The Butcher Unleashed (*4pts)
* Torch (10pts)
* War dog (1pts)
Great Bears of Gallowswood (5pts)
Iron Fang Pikemen (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Iron Fang Pikemen Officer & Standard (2pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Winter Guard Rifle Corps (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Iron Fang Kovnik (2pts)
Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich (2pts)
Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan (2pts)
Ogrun Bokur (3pts)
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor (2pts)
Saxon Orrik (2pts)

Faction: Harbinger - Army of the Righteous
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Tiers: 4
Harbinger of Menoth (*5pts)
* Devout (5pts)
* Crusader (5pts)
* Crusader (5pts)
* Crusader (5pts)
* Reckoner (8pts)
* Hierophant (2pts)
Avatar of Menoth (10pts)
Choir of Menoth (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Choir of Menoth (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Holy Zealots (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* Holy Zealot Monolith Bearer (2pts)
High Paladin Dartan Vilmon (3pts)
Benutzeravatar
Hanna
 
Beiträge: 851
Bilder: 224
Registriert: Sa 30. Jun 2012, 01:22

Zurück zu Warmachine / Hordes

Wer ist online?

Mitglieder in diesem Forum: 0 Mitglieder und 1 Gast

cron