Armeelisten Quick and Dirty X

Play like you´ve got a pair

Armeelisten Quick and Dirty X

Beitragvon Hanna » Mo 13. Okt 2014, 16:31

Christian

Liste 1:
System: Hordes
Faction: Trollblood
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Grim Angus (*6pts)
* Troll Impaler (5pts)
* Dire Troll Bomber (10pts)
* Dire Troll Bomber (10pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
Pyg Burrowers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Trollkin Sluggers (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Feralgeist (1pts)
Horgle Ironstrike (3pts)
Janissa Stonetide (3pts)

Liste 2:
System: Hordes
Faction: Trollblood
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Madrak Ironhide, World Ender (*5pts)
* Pyre Troll (5pts)
* Troll Bouncer (5pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 3 Stone Scribes (3pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Trollkin Fennblades (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
* Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer (2pts)
Trollkin Long Riders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (11pts)
Trollkin Warders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Trollkin Warders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Fell Caller Hero (3pts)
Fennblade Kithkar (2pts)
Stone Scribe Chronicler (2pts)


Torsul
Points: 50/50
Kommander Zoktavir, The Butcher Unleashed (*4pts)
* Beast-09 (11pts)
* War dog (1pts)
Great Bears of Gallowswood (5pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Winter Guard Rifle Corps (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich (2pts)
Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan (2pts)
Ogrun Bokur (3pts)
Rorsh & Brine (9pts)
* Road Hog (9pts)

Points: 50/50
Vladimir Tzepesci, Great Prince of Umbrey (*5pts)
* Drago (8pts)
* Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker (2pts)
Greylord Outriders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Iron Fang Pikemen (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Black Dragon Officer & Standard (2pts)
Fenris (5pts)
Iron Fang Kovnik (2pts)
Kovnik Andrei Malakov (3pts)
* Torch (10pts)
Man-o-war Drakhun (4pts)
Harlan Versh, Illuminated One (2pts)


Icke

Hoarluk Doomshaper, Rage of Dhunia (*6pts)
* Dire Troll Bomber (10pts)
* Dire Troll Mauler (9pts)
* Dire Troll Mauler (9pts)
* Earthborn Dire Troll (10pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 5 Stone Scribes (4pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Trollkin Scouts (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Janissa Stonetide (3pts)
Alten Ashley, Monster Hunter (2pts)
Troll Whelps (2pts)

Grim Angus (*6pts)
* Troll Impaler (5pts)
* Dire Troll Bomber (10pts)
* Rök (11pts)
War Wagon (9pts)
Trollkin Fennblades (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer (2pts)
Trollkin Scouts (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Alten Ashley, Monster Hunter (2pts)
Stone Scribe Chronicler (2pts)
Troll Whelps (2pts)

Brezel

Faction: epic Vayl - Machinations of Shadow
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Tiers: 4
Vayl, Consul of Everblight (*6pts)
* Angelius (8pts)
* Angelius (8pts)
* Ravagore (9pts)
* Ravagore (9pts)
* Scythean (8pts)
* Seraph (7pts)
Spawning Vessel (Leader and 5 Grunts) (3pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Succubus (2pts)



Points: 50/50
Vayl, Disciple of Everblight (*6pts)
* Raek (4pts)
* Ravagore (10pts)
* Scythean (9pts)
* Seraph (8pts)
* Typhon (12pts)
Farrow Bone Grinders (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Spawning Vessel (Leader and 5 Grunts) (3pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Strider Deathstalker (2pts)
Strider Deathstalker (2pts)
Succubus (2pts)


Gelbschwinge

e Feora
Reedemer 6
Reckoner 8
Vanquisher 8
Crusader 6
Gorman di Wulfe 2
Nicia 3
Vassal of Menoth 2
Vassal of Menoth 2
Choir 3
Tempelflameguard 6
TFG Officer & Standard 2
Holy Zealots 6
Monolith Bearer 2

prime Severius
Hierophant 2
Blessing of Vengance 7
Reckoner 8
Vanquisher 8
Avatar of Menoth 11
Vassal Mekanik 1
Vassal of Menoth 2
wrack 1
The Covenant of Menoth
Vassal Mechanik 1
Choir 3
Exemplar Errants 8
Exemplar Errants Officer & Standard 2


Helix
Points: 50/50
Goreshade, Lord of Ruin (*5pts)
* Kraken (19pts)
* Skarlock Thrall (2pts)
Bane Riders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (11pts)
Mechanithralls (Leader and 5 Grunts) (3pts)
Necrosurgeon & 3 Stitch Thralls (2pts)
Soulhunters (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
The Withershadow Combine (5pts)
Darragh Wrathe (4pts)

2:
Points: 50/50
Lich Lord Asphyxious (*6pts)
* Helldiver (3pts)
* Nightwretch (4pts)
Bane Knights (Leader and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
Bane Thralls (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Bane Thrall Officer & Standard (3pts)
Bile Thralls (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Satyxis Blood Witches (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* Satyxis Blood Hag (2pts)
Bane Lord Tartarus (4pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Ogrun Bokur (3pts)
Saxon Orrik (2pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)


sirtoby13

System: Warmachine
Faction: Cygnar
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Major Victoria Haley (*5pts)
* Stormclad (10pts)
* Squire (2pts)
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (2pts)
Black 13th Gun Mage Strike Team (4pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Storm Lances (Leader and 4 Grunts) (11pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Journeyman Warcaster (3pts)
* Hunter (6pts)
Stormblade Captain (2pts)


Champ

System: Warmachine
Faction: Mortenebra - Infernal Machines
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Tiers: 4
Master Necrotech Mortenebra (*4pts)
* Deathjack (11pts)
* Harrower (9pts)
* Harrower (9pts)
* Reaper (6pts)
* Slayer (5pts)
* Slayer (5pts)
Necrotech & 1 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
Necrotech & 1 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
3 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
3 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
3 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)

und als 2.

System: Warmachine
Faction: Cryx
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Warwitch Deneghra (*5pts)
* Nightwretch (4pts)
* Nightwretch (4pts)
* Skarlock Thrall (2pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
Satyxis Blood Witches (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* Satyxis Blood Hag (2pts)
Satyxis Raiders (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Satyxis Raider Sea Witch (2pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Satyxis Raider Captain (2pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)
Wrong Eye & Snapjaw (9pts)



Duki

Points: 50/50
Lord Assassin Morghoul (*6pts)
* Basilisk Krea (4pts)
* Cyclops Brute (5pts)
* Cyclops Raider (5pts)
* Archidon (7pts)
* Titan Cannoneer (9pts)
Bloodrunners (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Agonizer (2pts)
Bloodrunner Master Tormentor (2pts)
Mortitheurge Willbreaker (2pts)
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor (2pts)
Paingiver Task Master (2pts)
System: Hordes
Faction: Skorne
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Master Ascetic Naaresh (*6pts)
* Basilisk Drake (4pts)
* Cyclops Brute (5pts)
* Cyclops Savage (5pts)
* Reptile Hound (2pts)
* Reptile Hound (2pts)
* Molik Karn (11pts)
* Titan Gladiator (8pts)
Nihilators (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (3pts)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (3pts)
Ancestral Guardian (3pts)
Mortitheurge Willbreaker (2pts)





Live
Points: 50/50
Ashlynn d'Elyse (*6pts)
* Galleon (18pts)
* Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker (2pts)
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (2pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
Greygore Boomhowler & Co. (Boomhowler and 9 Grunts) (9pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Master Gunner Dougal MacNaile (2pts)

Faction: Four Star Syndicate
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Durgen Madhammer (*6pts)
* Ghordson Earthbreaker (19pts)
Herne & Jonne (3pts)
Kayazy Assassins (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Kayazy Assassin Underboss (2pts)
Steelhead Halberdiers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Steelhead Heavy Cavalry (Leader and 2 Grunts) (6pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Ogrun Bokur (3pts)
Ragman (2pts)
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator (1pts)
Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord (2pts)
Thor Steinhammer (2pts)



MuMantai
Faction: Cygnar
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Commander Coleman Stryker (*6pts)
* Ol' Rowdy (9pts)
* Stormclad (10pts)
* Squire (2pts)
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (2pts)
Rangers (5pts)
Sword Knights (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* Centurion (9pts)
* Sword Knight Officer & Standard (2pts)
Captain Arlan Strangewayes (2pts)
Journeyman Warcaster (3pts)

Faction: Caine - Sons of the Tempest
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Tiers: 4
Lieutenant Allister Caine (*6pts)
* Defender (9pts)
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (0pts)
* * Hunter (6pts)
* * Hunter (6pts)
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (2pts)
* * Avenger (9pts)
Black 13th Gun Mage Strike Team (4pts)
Tempest Blazers (Leader and 4 Grunts) (10pts)


Rohaleran
The Butcher of Khardov (*6pts)
* Spriggan (10pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
* Koldun Kapitan Valachev (2pts)
Iron Fang Pikemen (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Iron Fang Pikemen Officer & Standard (2pts)
Winter Guard Rifle Corps (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Iron Fang Kovnik (2pts)
Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich (2pts)
Master Gunner Dougal MacNaile (2pts)
Ogrun Bokur (3pts)
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor (2pts)

System: Warmachine
Faction: Khador
Casters: 1/1
Points: 50/50
Kommander Zoktavir, The Butcher Unleashed (*4pts)
* Torch (10pts)
* War dog (1pts)
Great Bears of Gallowswood (5pts)
Iron Fang Pikemen (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
* Iron Fang Pikemen Officer & Standard (2pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Alexia, Mistress of the Witchfire (4pts)
Iron Fang Kovnik (2pts)
Kovnik Andrei Malakov (3pts)
* Behemoth (13pts)
Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan (2pts)
Ogrun Bokur (3pts)
Benutzeravatar
Hanna
 
Beiträge: 857
Bilder: 224
Registriert: Sa 30. Jun 2012, 01:22

Zurück zu Warmachine / Hordes

Wer ist online?

Mitglieder in diesem Forum: 0 Mitglieder und 2 Gäste

cron